Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010

  • 15 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 15 m² Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 London apartment is located only 1.3 km from the famous British Museum and a mere 5 minutes' walk from Prince of Wales Theatre. This 1-bedroom apartment can hold up to 7 guests.

At the property, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hairdryers.

Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment also has a fully furnished kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware.

The apartment lies in the Chinatown district and offers access to the buzzing Theatre-district Piccadilly Circus Square, which is approximately 10 minutes' walk away. Just 350 m from Leicester Square tube station, Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment is also just steps from Queen's West End Theatre. Within 20 minutes' walk of this accommodation you will find Buckingham Palace. The apartment is 2.7 km from Marylebone train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 London
Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment In The Heart Of Soho! No Lift 9Wd
Mobile-only price

Stylish 1-Bedroom Apartment In The Heart Of Soho! No Lift 9Wd

6.7
Pleasant 3 reviews
276 m from property
USD 361 USD 325
per night
Stylish & Bright Studio In The Heart Of Soho Unbeatable Location! No Lift Wd8
Mobile-only price

Stylish & Bright Studio In The Heart Of Soho Unbeatable Location! No Lift Wd8

7.7
Good 31 reviews
276 m from property
USD 291 USD 262
per night
Carnaby Street Apartment
Mobile-only price

Carnaby Street Apartment

371 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    London City
    15 km

    Train stations

    Charing Cross Station
    600 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Luggage storage

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment placed?
      Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment lies next to the buzzing Theatre-district Piccadilly Circus Square.
    • What famous attractions are close to Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment?
      Popular spots near Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment include the famous British Museum, the Protestant Westminster Abbey, Coca-Cola London Eye Riverside Observation Wheel, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment is £383.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment?
      Guests of Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Rainforest Cafe offering American cuisine located within easy reach of the apartment or opt for All Bar One Leicester Square where they can savor British dishes set 100 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment?
      At Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment?
      Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 apartment has total area of 15 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    London City
    15 km

    Train stations

    Charing Cross Station
    600 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Luxury Group Stay In Piccadilly Sleep 7 Vr010 London

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close